Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
Germany - Bundesliga21:30Greuther Furth-Bayern Munich
England - EFL Championship21:45Coventry City-Peterborough
England - EFL Championship22:00West Brom-QPR
England - Premier League II21:00Middlesbrough U23-Nottingham Forest U23
England - Premier League II21:00Everton U23-Manchester United U23
England - Premier League II21:00Leeds U23-Blackburn U23
England - Premier League II21:00Brighton U23-Leicester City U23
England - Premier League II21:00Chelsea U23-Liverpool U23
England - Premier League II21:00West Ham U23-Crystal Palace U23
Argentina - Primera A Women71 IVilla San Carlos (W)0-6River Plate (W)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana21:35Justo Jose de Urquiza-Flandria
Argentina - Regional League Women23:30Godoy Cruz B (W)-Club Lujan (W)
Argentina - Reserve League20:00Boca Juniors (R)-Colon (R)
Argentina - Torneo Federal A22:30Sportivo Desamparados-Cipolletti
Armenia - Super Cup62 IAlashkert1-0Ararat
Austria - 1st League Women21:30St. Polten (W)-FK Austria Vienna (W)
Austria - 2 Landesliga20:00SV Strass-Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Austria - 2 Landesliga20:00Pachern-ATUS Barnbach
Austria - Erste Liga19:10St. Polten-Amstetten
Austria - Erste Liga19:30Liefering-Dornbirn 1913
Austria - Erste Liga19:30Kapfenberger-Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Erste Liga19:30A.Lustenau-Juniors OO
Austria - Erste Liga19:30BW Linz-Horn
Austria - Landesliga19:00Stammersdorf-SV Schwechat
Austria - Landesliga20:00Gnas-SV Lebring
Austria - Landesliga20:00VST Volkermarkt-St. Jakob/Ros
Austria - Landesliga20:30St. Margarethen-BAD Sauerbrunn
Austria - Landesliga20:30Kottingbrunn-Ardagger
Austria - Landesliga20:30Zams-Schonwies/Mils
Austria - Landesliga20:30Leithaprodersdorf-Gussing
Austria - Landesliga20:30SC/ESV Parndorf-FC Deutschkreutz
Austria - Landesliga20:30Kundl-Union Innsbruck
Austria - Regionalliga East20:00SC Neusiedl 1919-Elektra
Austria - Regionalliga East20:00First Vienna FC-Leobendorf
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30Traiskirchen-Wiener SK
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30Drassburg-Wiener Viktoria
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30Wiener Neustadt-Mannsdorf
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00Gleisdorf-Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00SV Allerheiligen-ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00SC Weiz-Neuhofen / Ried II
Belarus - Premier League20:00Gomel-Dynamo Brest
Belgium - Belgium Cup U2120:30Anderlecht U21-Union Saint Gilloise U21
Belgium - Belgium Cup Women21:30Genk (W)-Charleroi (W)
Belgium - First Division A21:45Club Brugge-Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Belgium - First Division B21:00Lierse SK-Waasland
Belgium - Reserve League20:30KV Mechelen (R)-Genk (R)
Bolivia - Liga Nacional B20:30Argentinos Juniors Santa Cruz-Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Brazil - Brasileiro U2021:15Atletico PR U20-Gremio U20
Brazil - Copa Gaucho21:00CA Carazinho-Elite CD
Brazil - Copa Paulista21:00Portuguesa SP-Taubate
Brazil - Potiguar 221:00Visao Celeste EC-Alecrim
Brazil - Potiguar 221:00Palmeira-Riachuelo AC
Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense U2022:00Comercial FC U20-Operario MS U20
Bulgaria - First Professional League20:00Beroe-Arda
Chile - Tercera A22:00Municipal La Pintana-Escuela de Futbol Macul
Colombia - Primera B23:15Real San Andres-Atletico FC
Colombia - Primera C35 IRojo FC1-2Linaje FC
Costa Rica - Segunda Division22:00Puntarenas-Carmelita
Cyprus - 1st Division19:00Doxa Katokopias-Achnas
Cyprus - 2nd Division19:00Anagennisi Derynia-Karmiotissa
Czech Republic - 2nd League45+1 IZizkov1-0Dukla Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd League19:00Usti Nad Labem-Brno
Czech Republic - 3rd League90+3 IOstrava II3-1Vratimov
Denmark - 1st Division20:00Helsingor-Hobro
Denmark - 1st Division20:00HB Koge-Fredericia
Ecuador - Division 219:00Deportivo Unibolivar-Libertad
Egypt - Egypt Cup20:00Smouha SC-Pyramids
England - EFL League Two21:45Barrow-Newport
England - IPL Division One North21:45Aveley-Barking
England - NPL Division One North East21:45Tadcaster Albion-Marske United
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women19:00Parnu JK (W)-Flora (W)
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild21:00HB Torshavn II-NSI Runavik II
Finland - Kolmonen League45 INJS/21-3TuPS
Finland - Kolmonen League27 INummelan PS0-1Tikka
Finland - Kolmonen League28 IPoxyt Espoo0-0EBK
Finland - Kolmonen League17 IFutura0-0PKKU/2
Finland - Kolmonen League19:00P-Iirot-Aifk
Finland - Kolmonen League19:00FC Kapina-Kuusysi
Finland - Kolmonen League19:30HPS-FC Finnkurd
Finland - Kolmonen League19:30Ponnistajat-RiPS
Finland - Kolmonen League20:00Tampereen Kisatoverit-FC Haka Juniors
Finland - Kolmonen League20:15Espoo II-Viikingit
Finland - Kolmonen League20:30HIFK 2-Sapa 3
France - Feminine Division 119:30Lyon (W)-Guingamp (W)
France - Ligue 222:00Dijon-Valenciennes FC
France - Ligue 222:00Nimes-Le Havre
France - Ligue 222:00Rodez-Grenoble
France - Ligue 222:00US Quevilly-EA Guingamp
France - Ligue 222:00Niort-Paris
France - Ligue 222:00Nancy-SC Amiens
France - Ligue 222:00Pau-Dunkerque
France - Ligue 222:00Sochaux-Auxerre
France - National 120:00Le Mans-US Concarneau
France - National 120:00Sete-Bourg en Bresse 01
France - National 120:00US Creteil-Stade Lavallois
France - National 120:00Villefranche-US Orleans
France - National 120:00FC Bastia-Borgo-Red Star 93
France - National 120:00Stade Briochin-Annecy
France - National 120:00SO Choletais-Chambly
France - National 120:00US Avranches-Boulogne
Georgia - Erovnuli LigaHTTorpedo 2008 Kutaisi0-1Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga45 IFC Telavi0-0Dila Gori
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga20:00Dinamo Batumi-Samgurali
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga20:00Dinamo Tbilisi-Samtredia
Germany - 2 Bundesliga19:30Regensburg-Aue
Germany - 2 Bundesliga19:30Heidenheim 1846-Darmstadt
Germany - 3. Liga20:00Hallescher FC-Magdeburg
Germany - Bayernliga20:00DJK Gebenbach-SV Seligenporten
Germany - Bayernliga20:00ATSV Erlangen-Spvgg Bayern Hof
Germany - Bayernliga20:001. SC Feucht-Wurzburger FV
Germany - Hessenliga20:30Bad Vilbel-Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Germany - Hessenliga21:00SC Hessen Dreieich-SV Zeilsheim
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg20:00Bramfelder SV-Hamm United
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg20:30Victoria Hamburg-TSV Buchholz 08
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg20:30Wandsbeker Concordia-Hsv Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen21:00HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern-SVG Gottingen 07
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern20:00Unterhaching-Schweinfurt
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern20:00FV Illertissen-Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern20:00Eltersdorf-Wacker Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern20:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim-Spvgg Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern20:30Memmingen-Spvgg Greuther Furth II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord20:30Drochtersen/Assel-Altona 93
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost20:00Bfc Dynamo-Chemnitzer
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost20:00VSG Altglienicke-ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest20:00Astoria Walldorf-SSV Ulm 1846
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest20:00Pirmasens-FC 08 Homburg
Hungary - NB I21:00Zalaegerszeg-Paksi
Iceland - 1 Deild19:15Vestri-Kordrengir
Iceland - League U1922:00Fylkir / Ellidi U19-Akranes U19
Lithuania - A Lyga39 IFK Panevezys0-0Dainava
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga20:00Zeta-Iskra
Morocco - GNF 119:00OC Khouribga-Ittihad Tanger
Morocco - GNF 121:15MAS Fez-FUS Rabat
Morocco - GNF 123:30Raja Casablanca-Riadi Salmi
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Stormvogels/Telstar-AZ II
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Top Oss-Volendam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00De Graafschap-Jong FC Utrecht
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Excelsior Rotterdam-PSV Eindhoven (R)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Emmen-Den Bosch
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Eindhoven-NAC Breda
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Almere-Dordrecht 90
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie21:00Den Haag-Roda JC
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women20:30VV Alkmaar (W)-Feyenoord (W)
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women20:30Ajax (W)-Heerenveen (W)
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women20:30PEC Zwolle (W)-Den Haag (W)
Northern Ireland - Championship21:45Ards-Ballyclare Comrades
Norway - League U1919:00Bryne FK U19-Start U19
Peru - Segunda Division23:30Juan Aurich-Union Huaral
Poland - 1st League19:00Widzew Lodz-Skra
Poland - 1st League21:30Polkowice-Tychy
Poland - 3rd League45+1 IPogon Szczecin II0-0Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Poland - Ekstraklasa19:00Gornik Leczna-Lechia Gdansk
Poland - Ekstraklasa21:30Jagiellonia-Lech Poznan
Portugal - League U2384 IEstoril Praia U231-1Benfica U23
Portugal - Portuguese Cup21:30FC Alverca-SC Vila Real
Portugal - Primeira Liga21:00Sporting Lisbon-Maritimo
Portugal - Primeira Liga23:15Gil Vicente-Porto
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Galway-UC Dublin
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Athlone-Wexford
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Cabinteely-Shelbourne
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Treaty United-Cork city
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League21:45Tolka Rovers-Newbridge Town
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League22:00Tullamore Town-Swords Celtic FC
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League22:00St. Francis-Newtown Rangers
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45Derry City-Longford Town
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45Dundalk-Sligo Rovers
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45Waterford-Drogheda
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45St. Patrick's-Shamrock Rovers
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45Bohemians-Finn Harps
Romania - Liga 288 IFC Brasov0-1CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 289 IAerostar Bacau2-1AFC Metalul Buzau
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 483 ICSM Flacara Moreni0-1CS Tunari
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 489 IUnirea Bascov1-2Real Bradu
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 489 IFC Arges Pitesti II0-4Dinamo Bucuresti II
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 587 IACS Sepsi II2-0Pucioasa
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 690 IACS Vedita Colonesti MS0-0Sporting Rosiori
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 790+2 IPandurii Tg. Jiu1-0CS Muresul Deva
Romania - Liga 3 Serie 990+1 IUnirea Ungheni3-0Ariesul Turda
Romania - Liga I20:00Rapid Bucuresti-Voluntari
Russia - Youth League19:00FK Krasnodar-D-Sochi 04-D
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese22:15Virtus-Cosmos
Saudi Arabia - Professional League6 IAbha0-0Dhamk
Saudi Arabia - Professional League20:25Al Ittihad-Al Taawon
Scotland - Championship21:45Arbroath-Kilmarnock
Slovakia - 3rd League19:30Senec-Slovan Most
Slovakia - Super Liga45+1 IPohronie0-0Trencin
Slovenia - Second League19:00NK Krka-NK RogaSka
Slovenia - Second League20:00Triglav-Primorje Ajdovscina
South Africa - Premier League45 ISwallows0-0FC Cape Town
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 120:00SS Reyes-Tudelano
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 122:00Racing Santander-Internacional
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 220:00Gimnastic De Tarragona-CD Alcoyano
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 222:00Barcelona B-Linense
Spain - Segunda Division21:00Real Sociedad II-Huesca
Spain - Segunda Division22:00Almeria-Tenerife
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland20:00Umea FC Academy-Taftea IK
Sweden - 2nd Division Sodra Gotaland20:00Karlskrona-Asarums IF FK
Sweden - 2nd Division Sodra Gotaland20:15Eslovs-Nosaby
Sweden - Superettan20:00Orgryte-AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland - Challenge League21:30Wil 1900-Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Challenge League21:30Winterthur-Aarau
Turkey - TFF 1. League20:00Kocaelispor-Tuzlaspor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League20:00Altay-Besiktas
Ukraine - Premier League19:30Kolos Kovalivka-Vorskla Poltava
United Arab Emirates - Premier LeagueHTBani Yas0-0Ajman
United Arab Emirates - Premier League20:00Sharjah-Al Jazira
United Arab Emirates - Premier League20:00Emirates-Al Nasr
Venezuela - Primera Division23:00Aragua-Deportivo Lara
Wales - Wales Cup21:45Conwy Borough-The New Saints
Wales - Wales Cup21:45Taffs Well-Llantwit Major
Wales - Wales Cup21:45Caernarfon Town-Prestatyn Town
Wales - Wales Cup21:45Colwyn Bay-Ruthin Town
Wales - Wales Cup22:00Cambrian & Clydach Vale-Penybont

Processing. Please Wait