Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
Europe - UEFA Europa League74 IHJK0-0Silkeborg IF
Europe - UEFA Europa LeagueHTFerencvaros2-0Shamrock Rovers
Europe - UEFA Europa League22 IPyunik0-0Sheriff Tiraspol
Europe - UEFA Europa League31 IApollon Limassol1-1Olympiakos Piraeus
Europe - UEFA Europa League31 IMalmo FF1-1Sivasspor
Europe - UEFA Europa League32 IZurich1-1Heart of Midlothian
Europe - UEFA Europa League20:45Ludogorets-Zalgiris
Europe - UEFA Europa League21:00FC Dnipro-1-AEK Larnaca
Europe - UEFA Europa League21:30AA Gent-Omonia
Europe - UEFA Europa League22:00Austria Vienna-Fenerbahce
Europe - UEFA Conference League71 IRakow2-1Slavia Prague
Europe - UEFA Conference League31 IMolde0-1Wolfsberger AC
Europe - UEFA Conference League31 IYoung Boys0-0Anderlecht
Europe - UEFA Conference League31 ISlovacko1-0AIK
Europe - UEFA Conference League30 IMaccabi Tel Aviv0-0Nice
Europe - UEFA Conference League31 ICSKA Sofia0-0Basel
Europe - UEFA Conference League31 IRigas FS0-0Linfield
Europe - UEFA Conference League20:45Istanbul BB-Antwerp
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:00Vaduz-Rapid Vienna
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:00Zrinjski-Slovan Bratislava
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:15Maribor-CFR Cluj
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:30FC Koln-Fehervar
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:30Lech Poznan-F91 Dudelange
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:30Steaua Bucharest-Viking
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:45Villarreal-Hajduk Split
Europe - UEFA Conference League21:45West Ham-Viborg
Europe - UEFA Conference League22:00Partizan Beograd-Hamrun Spartans
Europe - UEFA Conference League22:00AZ Alkmaar-Gil Vicente
Europe - UEFA Conference League22:00Fiorentina-Twente
Europe - UEFA Conference League22:00Shkupi-KF Ballkani
Argentina - Primera Division22:30C.A. Aldosivi-Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Reserve League71 IDeportivo Espanol (R)2-0Ferrocarril Midland (R)
Brazil - Brasileiro U2021:00Palmeiras U20-Vasco da Gama U20
Brazil - Brasileiro U2021:00Hercilio Luz U20-Avai U20
Brazil - Brasileiro U2021:30Terra E Mar U20-Rio Branco EC U20
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U2021:00Perolas Negras U20-Olaria RJ U20
Brazil - Copa do Brasil U2021:00America RJ U20-Serra Macaense U20
Brazil - Paulista U2021:00Desportivo Brasil U20-Corinthians U20
Brazil - Paulista U2021:00Mirassol U20-Capivariano U20
Brazil - Paulista Women21:00Santos SP (W)-Sao Jose dos Campos (W)
Brazil - Sergipano A221:00Estanciano-Botafogo ASF
Brazil - Sergipano A221:00Amadense-Aracaju FC
Colombia - Primera B23:00Atletico FC-Tigres Bogota
Egypt - Premier LeagueHTAl Masry3-0Ismaily
Egypt - Premier LeagueHTEl Gouna0-0Ghazl Al-Mehalla
Egypt - Premier League22:00Future SC-Serameka
Estonia - Estonian Cup70 IKalju0-0Levadia
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women116 IOlimpia Cluj-Napoca (W)0-0Glentoran (W)
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women72 IBiik Kazygurt (W)4-0ZNK Split (W)
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women31 IFortuna Hjorring (W)0-2Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women21:00UKS SMS Lodz (W)-RSC Anderlecht (W)
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women21:30Ferencvarosi (W)-Rangers (W)
Europe - UEFA Champions League Women22:00Madrid CFF (W)-SK Sturm Graz (W)
Finland - Kolmonen League79 ITuPS1-0Kuusysi
Finland - Kolmonen League79 IVPV3-2Norrvalla FF
Finland - Kolmonen League81 IACE0-3TP-T
Finland - Kolmonen League77 ITPK1-3P-Iirot
Finland - Kolmonen League53 IPonnistajat0-0ToTe
Finland - Kolmonen League32 IPIF II0-1Peimari United
Finland - Kolmonen League31 ILps Laajasalon0-3HPS
Finland - Kolmonen League20:40MPS-Viikingit
Gambia - Division 272 IWaterside FC0-0Gunjur United
Iceland - 1 Deild21:00Throttur Vogar-Grotta
Iceland - 1 Deild21:00Kordrengir-Vestri
Iceland - 1 Deild21:00Fjolnir-Grindavik
Iceland - 1 Deild22:15Fylkir-Selfoss
Iceland - 1 Deild22:15Afturelding-KV
Iceland - 1 Deild Women21:00Hafnarfjordur (W)-HK Kopavogur (W)
Iceland - 4 Deild G.323:00Lettir-KB Breidholt
Iceland - 4 Deild G.323:00Arborg-IBU Uppsveitir
Iceland - 4 Deild G.323:00Alftanes-KM Reykjavik
Iceland - 4 Deild G.421:30Alafoss-Smari
Iceland - 4 Deild G.421:30Golfklubbur Grindavikur-Ymir Kopavogur
Iceland - Iceland Cup23:00Vikingur Reykjavik-KR Reykjavik
Iran - Pro League71 IMes Rafsanjan0-0Gol Gohor
Iran - Pro LeagueHTSepahan2-1Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel - Liga Leumit29 IHapoel Afula1-0Hap.Umm al-Fahm
Israel - Liga Leumit31 IHap.Ramat Gan0-1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Israel - Liga Leumit32 IH. Akko0-0Ironi Tiberias
Israel - Liga Leumit32 IH. Ironi Rishon0-1Hapoel Kfar Saba
Lithuania - I Lyga75 IMarijampole City2-0Neptunas Klaipeda
World - Club Friendlies31 IGernika0-0Amorebieta
World - Club Friendlies30 IUD Logrones0-1CA Osasuna B
World - Club Friendlies21:00CF San Cristobal-Cerdanyola del Valles
World - Club Friendlies21:00UCAM Murcia CF-Melilla

Processing. Please Wait