Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
Spain - Copa del Rey23:30Real Sociedad-Mallorca
England - Prof. Development League16:00Fleetwood Town U21-Burnley U21
England - Prof. Development League17:00Sheffield Wed U21-Hull U21
England - Prof. Development League17:00Peterborough U21-Barnsley U21
England - Prof. Development League17:00Millwall U21-Ipswich Town U21
England - FA-Cup22:30Bournemouth-Leicester City
England - FA-Cup22:45Blackburn-Newcastle
England - FA-Cup23:00Luton-Manchester City
France - Coupe de France22:45Lyonnais-Strasbourg
Argentina - Copa Argentina23:10Sarmiento-Temperley
Argentina - Copa Argentina Reserve23:00Union Santa Fe(R)-Tigre (R)
Argentina - Copa Argentina Reserve23:00Rosario Central (R)-Argentinos Juniors (R)
Argentina - Copa Argentina Reserve23:00Platense FC (R)-Newell`s Old Boys (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana23:00Sacachispas-Sportivo Italiano
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves15:00UAI Urquiza (R)-Sportivo Italiano (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves15:00Acassuso(Reserves)-Deportivo Liniers II (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves15:00San Martin de Burzaco (R)-Argentino de Merlo (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves15:00Deportivo Laferrere (R)-Fenix (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves15:00Villa Dalmine (R)-Los Andes (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves23:00CA Colegiales(Reserves)-Villa San Carlos (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves23:00Excursionistas (R)-Club Comunicaciones (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves23:00Dock Sud (R)-CSD Flandria (R)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Reserves23:00Deportivo Merlo (R)-Quilmes (R)
Argentina - Primera C23:00CSR Espanol-Juventud Unida San Miguel
Argentina - Primera C23:00Berazategui-Lujan
Armenia - Premier League16:00CSKA Yerevan-Alashkert
Armenia - Premier League18:00Banants-Pyunik
Asia - WAFF Championship Women17:00Jordan (W)-Palestine (W)
Asia - WAFF Championship Women20:00Nepal (W)-Lebanon(W)
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U2010:00Dunbar Rovers FC U20-UNSW U20
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U2011:30Mt Druitt Rangers U20-Bankstown City Lions U20
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U2011:30Nepean FC U20-SD Raiders U20
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U2011:30Northern Tigers U20-Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U2011:30Rydalmere Lions FC U20-Inter Lions U20
Australia - NPL NSW 211:30Mounties Wanderers-Gladesville Ryde Magic
Australia - NPL NSW 211:45Inner West Hawks-Prospect United
Australia - NPL NSW 212:00Hurstville FC-South Coast Flame
Australia - NPL NSW 212:00Dunbar Rovers-UNSW
Australia - NPL Queensland Women13:30Brisbane Olympic FC (W)-Gold Coast United (W)
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup18:30Botev Plovdiv-Spartak Varna
Burkina Faso - Premier League19:00US Forces Armees-ASEC-K
Burkina Faso - Premier League21:15RC Kadiogo-Sonabel
Colombia - Primera B23:00Bogota-Atletico Huila
Colombia - Primera B23:30Real San Andres-Atletico FC
Croatia - Croatia Cup17:00Lok.Zagreb-Osijek
Croatia - Croatia Cup20:00Hajduk Split-Varazdin
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup20:00Jablonec-Plzen
Egypt - 2nd Division16:00Nogoom El Mostakbal-Misr Lel Makasa
Egypt - 2nd Division16:00Makadi FC-Gomhoreyet Shepin
Egypt - 2nd Division16:00Asyut Petroleum-Abu Qair Semad
Egypt - 2nd Division16:00Aswan FC-Dekernes
Egypt - 2nd Division16:00Al Nasr Taaden-Telecom Egypt
Egypt - Premier League18:00Al Ahly-Pyramids
Egypt - Premier League20:00Al Ahly-Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
England - Central League18:00Salford City (R)-Barrow (R)
England - Central League Cup16:00Rotherham United (R)-Bolton Wanderers R
England - EFL League One22:45Wigan-Bolton
England - EFL League One22:45Wycombe-Cheltenham
England - EFL League One22:45Stevenage-Cambridge
England - EFL League One22:45Lincoln City-Shrewsbury Town
England - EFL League One22:45Burton Albion-Carlisle United
England - EFL League One22:45Leyton Orient-Blackpool
England - EFL League One22:45Port Vale-Fleetwood Town
England - EFL League One22:45Derby-Charlton
England - EFL League Two22:45Swindon Town-Tranmere Rovers
England - EFL League Two22:45Forest Green-Wrexham
England - EFL League Two22:45Harrogate-Newport
England - EFL League Two22:45Walsall-Accrington
England - EFL League Two22:45Notts County-Sutton
England - EFL League Two22:45Salford City-Colchester
England - IPL Division One North22:45Ipswich Wanderers-Lowestoft Town
England - IPL Division One South22:45Ashford Town-Northwood
England - IPL Division One South22:45Hanworth Villa-South Park
England - Isthmian League22:45Folkestone-Potters Bar Town
England - Isthmian League22:45Bognor Regis Town-Wingate & Finchley
England - Isthmian League22:45Whitehawk-Cray Wanderers
England - Isthmian League22:45Concord Rangers-Hornchurch
England - National League22:45Woking-Gateshead
England - National League22:45Solihull Moors-Kidderminster
England - National League22:45Barnet-Chesterfield
England - National League22:45Southend United-Altrincham
England - National League22:45Rochdale-Wealdstone
England - National League22:45Eastleigh-Oldham
England - National League North22:45Bishop s Stortford-Spennymoor
England - National League North22:45Banbury United-Peterborough Sports
England - National League North22:45Boston United-Buxton
England - National League North22:45Brackley Town-Chorley
England - National League North22:45Curzon Ashton-Darlington
England - National League North22:45Farsley Celtic-Rushall
England - National League North22:45Alfreton Town-Kings Lynn
England - National League South22:45Bath City-Braintree Town
England - National League South22:45Farnborough-Chelmsford City
England - National League South22:45Dartford-Aveley
England - National League South22:45Hampton Richmond-Havant and Waterlooville
England - National League South22:45Welling United-Truro City
England - National League South22:45Weymouth-St Albans City
England - National League South22:45Taunton Town-Weston Super Mare
England - Northern League22:45Whitby Town-Lancaster City
England - Premier League U21 Cup22:00Aston Villa U21-Blackburn U21
England - Premier League U21 Cup22:00Sheffield United U21-Swansea U21
England - Southern League Central22:45Kettering Town-AFC Sudbury
England - Southern League Central22:45Needham Market-Stratford Town
England - Southern League Central22:45Leiston FC-Mickleover Sports
England - Southern League Central22:45Bashley-Exmouth Town
England - Southern League Central22:45Biggleswade Town-Barton Rovers
England - Southern League South22:45Tiverton-Winchester City
England - Southern League South22:45Chesham United-Hanwell Town
England - Southern League South22:45Poole Town-Plymouth Parkway
Europe - UEFA Nations League Women16:00Ukraine (W)-Bulgaria (W)
Europe - UEFA Nations League Women17:30Iceland (W)-Serbia (W)
Europe - UEFA Nations League Women20:00Slovakia (W)-Latvia (W)
Europe - UEFA Nations League Women20:00Norway (W)-Croatia (W)
Europe - UEFA Nations League Women22:00Northern Ireland (W)-Montenegro (W)
Europe - UEFA Nations League Women22:00Belgium (W)-Hungary (W)
Europe - UEFA Youth League18:00AZ Alkmaar U19-Porto U19
Europe - UEFA Youth League18:30MSK Zilina U19-Copenhagen U19
Europe - UEFA Youth League20:00Mainz U19-Manchester City U19
Finland - League Cup15:00Lahti-HJK
France - National 121:30Red Star 93-GOAL FC
France - National 121:30US Orleans-Sochaux
France - National 121:30Villefranche-Le Mans
Germany - Regional Cup21:30SC Fortuna Koln-Duren
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost21:00Berliner AK 07-Bfc Dynamo
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost21:00Eilenburg-Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost21:00Energie Cottbus-Hertha Berlin II
Hungary - Hungary Cup19:30DVTK-Zalaegerszeg
India - I League14:00Inter Kashi FC-NEROCA
India - I League16:30Churchill Brothers-Delhi FC
India - Mumbai Super Division08:30India On Track-OM Saidham
Indonesia - Liga 111:00PSS Sleman-Persita Tangerang
Indonesia - Liga 111:00Dewa United FC-RANS Nusantara
Indonesia - Liga 115:00Persib-PSIS Semarang
Iran - 1st Division14:15Mes Soongoun Varzaghan-Shahrdari Astara
Iran - 1st Division14:30Saipa-Mes Kerman
Iran - 1st Division14:45Naft Gachsaran-Fajr Sepasi
Iran - Pro League14:00Gol Gohor-Nassaji Mazandaran
Iran - Pro League15:30Foolad Khuzestan-Malavan
Iran - Pro League16:45Esteghlal-Sepahan
Italy - Serie B20:15Ascoli-Brescia
Italy - Serie B20:15Reggiana-Alto Adige Sud Tirol
Italy - Serie B22:30Catanzaro-Bari
Italy - Serie B22:30Sampdoria-Cremonese
Italy - Serie B22:30Lecco-Como Calcio
Italy - Serie B22:30Parma-Cosenza
Italy - Serie B22:30Palermo-Ternana
Netherlands - KNVB Beker22:00Cambuur-NEC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie22:00FC Lisse-Katwijk
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup Women54 IUSA (W)0-1Mexico (W)
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship17:30Guyana U20-Suriname U20
North America - CONCACAF U20 Championship23:00Haiti U20-Puerto Rico U20
Poland - 1st League20:00GKS Katowice-Legnica
Poland - Poland Cup19:30Piast Gliwice-Rakow
Poland - Poland Cup22:30Lech Poznan-Pogon Szczecin
Portugal - League U2314:00Mafra U23-Santa Clara U23
Portugal - League U2314:00Torreense U23-Benfica U23
Portugal - League U2318:00Sporting Lisbon U23-Vizela U23
Portugal - League U2318:00Gil Vicente U23-Estrela Amadora U23
Portugal - Segunda Division23:15AVS-Academico Viseu
Qatar - Youth League18:00Al Markhiya U21-Al Rayyan U21
Qatar - Youth League18:00Al Sadd SC Doha U21-Umm Salal U21
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League22:45Rockmount-Midleton
Romania - Liga I17:15FC U Craiova 1948-Politehnica Iasi
Romania - Liga I19:30Dinamo Bucuresti-AFC Hermannstadt
Romania - Liga I22:00FC Otelul Galati-CFR Cluj
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division15:55Albukiryah-Al Taraji
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division15:55Al Qaisumah-Al Adala
Saudi Arabia - 1st Division18:15Al Quadisiya-Al Faisaly
Scotland - Championship22:45Dundee United-Airdrieonians
Scotland - Championship22:45Inverness-Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland - Championship22:45Queen's Park-Arbroath
Scotland - Championship22:45Raith Rovers-Greenock Morton
Scotland - Championship22:45Ayr United-Partick Thistle
Scotland - League One22:45Stirling Albion-Hamilton Academical
Scotland - Premiership23:00Ross County-St. Mirren
South Africa - Premier League20:30Mamelodi Sundowns-AmaZulu
Syria - Division 215:00Khattab-Al Nwa`ir
Turkey - Turkish Cup20:45Ankaragucu-Fenerbahce
Vietnam - V-League 113:00NHS Quang Nam-Viettel
Vietnam - V-League 114:00Khanh Hoa-Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vietnam - V-League 115:15Cong An Nhan Dan-Thanh Hoa
Vietnam - V-League 115:15Hai Phong-Song Lam Nghe An
Wales - Championship North22:30Denbigh Town-Prestatyn Town
Wales - Championship North22:30Holywell-Guilsfield Athletic
Wales - Championship South22:30Caerau Ely AFC-Taffs Well
Wales - Championship South22:30Llanelli-Cambrian & Clydach
Wales - Championship South22:30Trefelin-Ammanford
World - Club Friendlies09:00Christchurch United-Coastal Spirit
World - Club Friendlies18:00SK Brann-Valerenga
World - Club Friendlies21:00USC Eugendorf-Wals-Grunau
World - Club Friendlies21:00Grorud IL-Eidsvold
World - Club Friendlies21:30Asker-Oppsal
World - Friendly Internationals U1915:30FYR Macedonia U19-Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women14:00Denmark U19 (W)-Netherlands U19 (W)
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women14:00Turkey U19 (W)-Slovakia U19 (W)
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women16:00England U19 (W)-Norway U19 (W)
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women16:00Portugal U19 (W)-Hungary U19 (W)
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women18:00Germany U19 (W)-Italy U19 (W)
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women21:00France U19 (W)-Sweden U19 (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women16:05Scotland (W)-Finland (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women19:00Switzerland (W)-Poland (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women20:00England (W)-Italy (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women21:15Portugal (W)-South Korea (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women21:30Philippines (W)-Slovenia (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women22:30Ireland (W)-Wales (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women23:00Uruguay (W)-Ecuador (W)

Processing. Please Wait