Soccer Results

League Code Time Home Away HT FT EHT EFT PEN
Europe - UEFA Euro (Football)454116:00HungaryVsSwitzerland0-21-3---
Argentina - Primera A Women (Football)548215:00CA Estudiantes Caseros (W)VsBanfield (W)0-11-2---
Argentina - Primera A Women (Football)548217:00Boca Juniors (W)VsSan Lorenzo (W)3-04-0---
Argentina - Primera C (Football)547801:00CA ItuzaingoVsCSR Espanol0-01-0---
Argentina - Primera Division (Football)543501:00Boca JuniorsVsVelez Sarsfield0-01-0---
Argentina - Primera Division (Football)543501:00Talleres CordobaVsCA Platense1-12-1---
Argentina - Regional League (Football)548203:00Union Villa KrauseVsClub Juventud Zondina0-00-0---
Argentina - Torneo Federal A (Football)547803:05Sarmiento ResistenciaVsSan Martin Formosa0-00-1---
Argentina - Torneo Federal A (Football)548204:00Juventud AntonianaVsCA Sarmiento de la Banda2-12-1---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00Boca Juniors U20VsLanus U201-03-0---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00CA Huracan U20VsBarracas Central U201-12-1---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00CDA Banfield U20VsAtletico Tucuman U201-04-1---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00AA Argentinos Jnrs U20VsGodoy Cruz U201-04-0---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00Talleres de Cordoba U20VsDeportivo Riestra U200-00-1---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00Estudiantes LP U20VsSan Lorenzo U201-01-0---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00Independiente Rivadavia U20VsGimnasia LP U200-00-2---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00Rosario Central U20VsUnion Santa Fe U201-04-1---
Argentina - Youth League (Football)548215:00Instituto AC Cordoba U20VsRiver Plate U200-11-1---
Australia - Darwin Premier League (Football)547509:30Garuda FCVsDarwin Olympic0-31-4---
Australia - Darwin Premier League (Football)547513:30Port DarwinVsMindil Aces0-00-2---
Australia - NPL ACT (Football)546908:00Canberra OlympicVsCooma Tigers1-11-4---
Australia - NPL ACT (Football)547710:45Monaro PanthersVsGungahlin United0-03-0---
Australia - NPL ACT 2 (Football)547308:00Belconnen UnitedVsQueanbeyan City0-10-1---
Australia - NPL ACT 2 (Football)547408:00Brindabella BluesVsCanberra White Eagles2-08-0---
Australia - NPL ACT U23 (Football)547705:30Canberra Olympic U23VsCooma Tigers FC U231-04-0---
Australia - NPL ACT U23 (Football)547708:30Monaro Panthers U23VsGungahlin United U230-01-1---
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football)546907:00Edgeworth EaglesVsBroadmeadow Magic-----
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football)546907:30Maitland FCVsHamilton Olympic0-01-2---
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football)547607:30New LambtonVsAdamstown Rosebud FC-----
Australia - NPL Northern NSW (Football)547609:00Lake MacquarieVsValentine Phoenix0-20-2---
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football)547605:30New Lambton FC (R)VsAdamstown Rosebud (R)-----
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football)547607:00Lake Macquarie City (R)VsValentine Phoenix (R)1-32-4---
Australia - NPL Northern NSW Reserves (Football)547609:00Edgeworth Eagles (R)VsBroadmeadow Magic Reserves-----
Australia - NPL NSW (Football)547510:00Sydney OlympicVsSutherland Sharks0-01-1---
Australia - NPL NSW (Football)547510:30NWS Spirit FCVsWestern Sydney Wanderers U211-01-0---
Australia - NPL NSW (Football)547511:30Wollongong Wolves FCVsBlacktown City Demons1-12-2---
Australia - NPL NSW (Football)547512:00St George FCVsSt George City FA0-10-2---
Australia - NPL NSW (Football)547612:00Hills United FCVsSydney United2-02-3---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)547608:00Bulls AcademyVsNepean FC0-12-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)546909:30Hakoah SydneyVsBlacktown Spartans0-02-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)547610:00Canterbury Bankstown FCVsNorthern Tigers1-12-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)546912:00UNSWVsBankstown City Lions1-03-3---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)546912:00SD Raiders FCVsDulwich Hill0-01-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)546912:00Macarthur RamsVsMt Druitt Town Rangers0-00-2---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 (Football)547612:00Dunbar RoversVsRydalmere Lions FC-----
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547610:00SD Raiders U20VsDulwich Hill U200-03-0---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547610:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20VsInter Lions U20-----
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547610:00Macarthur Rams U20VsMt Druitt Rangers U200-00-0---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547610:00Dunbar Rovers FC U20VsRydalmere Lions FC U20-----
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547610:00UNSW U20VsBankstown City Lions U200-12-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547611:30Hakoah Sydney City East FC U20VsBlacktown Spartans U201-13-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 1 U20 (Football)547612:00Canterbury Bankstown U20VsNorthern Tigers U200-01-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football)546910:00Sydney UniversityVsGladesville Ryde Magic-----
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football)547610:00Central Coast UnitedVsMounties Wanderers1-01-0---
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football)547610:30Hawkesbury City SCVsFraser Park-----
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football)546912:00Prospect UnitedVsCamden Tigers3-13-1---
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football)546912:00Hurstville FCVsWestern Rage0-11-2---
Australia - NPL NSW 2 (Football)547612:00Inner West HawksVsParramatta1-01-1---
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football)547507:00Sydney Olympic U20VsSutherland Sharks U20-----
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football)547509:30Wollongong Wolves U20VsBlacktown City U200-00-2---
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football)547510:00St George Saints U20VsSt. George City FA U201-21-2---
Australia - NPL NSW U20 (Football)547510:00Hills United FC U20VsSydney United 58 U201-13-2---
Australia - NPL Queensland (Football)546910:00Gold Coast UnitedVsPeninsula Power1-02-3---
Australia - NPL Queensland (Football)547011:00Rochedale RoversVsGold Coast Knights1-01-2---
Australia - NPL Queensland U23 (Football)547008:45Rochedale Rovers U23VsGold Coast Knights SC U230-10-2---
Australia - NPL Queensland U23 (Football)547308:45Southside Eagles U23VsBrisbane Strikers U231-11-4---
Australia - NPL Queensland U23 (Football)547312:15Moreton City Excelsior B U23VsCapalaba U232-14-1---
Australia - NPL Queensland Women (Football)547009:00Peninsula Power (W)VsGold Coast United (W)1-34-4---
Australia - NPL Queensland Women (Football)547011:00Mitchelton FC (W)VsSunshine Coast Wanderers (W)0-02-0---
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football)546908:30ParaVsAdelaide Comets1-02-2---
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football)546908:30Adelaide RaidersVsSouth Adelaide1-21-3---
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football)546908:30Campbelltown CityVsAdelaide Olympic3-03-2---
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football)546908:30Adelaide United U21VsCroydon Kings0-33-4---
Australia - NPL South Australia (Football)546910:30White CityVsAdelaide City0-10-1---
Australia - NPL South Australia Women (Football)548012:45Metro United (W)VsWest Adelaide (W)0-10-4---
Australia - NPL Tasmania (Football)547507:15Northern RangersVsRiverside II2-04-1---
Australia - NPL Tasmania (Football)546909:30Devonport CityVsLaunceston City1-04-1---
Australia - NPL Tasmania (Football)546909:45Glenorchy KnightsVsRiverside Olympic1-07-1---
Australia - NPL Tasmania (Football)546911:30Kingborough LionsVsClarence Zebras FC3-24-3---
Australia - NPL Tasmania U21 (Football)547307:30Glenorchy Knights U21VsRiverside Olympic U210-31-4---
Australia - NPL Tasmania U21 (Football)547309:15Kingborough Lions U21VsClarence Zebras U212-04-0---
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football)546908:00Avondale Heights SCVsHume City2-05-0---
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football)546908:00Manningham United BluesVsPort Melbourne0-02-2---
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football)546908:15Dandenong City SCVsMelbourne Knights1-22-5---
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football)546908:30Moreland City SCVsSt Albans Saints0-00-1---
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football)546911:15Altona MagicVsGreen Gully0-00-0---
Australia - NPL Victoria (Football)546912:00Dandenong Thunder SCVsOakleigh Cannons2-03-1---
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football)546905:00Avondale U23VsHume City U232-04-0---
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football)546905:45Manningham Utd Blues U23VsPort Melbourne U234-06-1---
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football)546909:00Dandenong Thunder U23VsOakleigh Cannons U230-10-1---
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football)546909:00Altona Magic U23VsGreen Gully U231-01-4---
Australia - NPL Victoria U23 (Football)546910:30Dandenong City U23VsMelbourne Knights U231-12-2---
Australia - NPL Victoria Women (Football)546908:00Alamein FC (W)VsBoroondara Eagles FC (W)2-14-3---
Australia - NPL Victoria Women (Football)546908:00Essendon Royals (W)VsCalder Utd SC (W)3-05-2---
Australia - NPL Victoria Women (Football)546909:00South Melbourne (W)VsPreston Lions FC (W)2-04-1---
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football)546910:00Fremantle City FCVsBalcatta0-00-1---
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football)546910:00PerthVsWestern Knights1-02-1---
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football)546910:00Floreat AthenaVsPerth RedStar FC2-23-4---
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football)546910:00BayswaterVsArmadale1-23-3---
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football)546910:00Olympic KingswayVsStirling Lions1-03-0---
Australia - NPL Western Australia (Football)546910:00Perth Glory U21VsInglewood Utd0-41-6---
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football)547308:00Perth U20VsWestern Knights U202-02-0---
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football)547308:00Floreat Athena U20VsPerth RedStar U201-02-0---
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football)547308:00Bayswater U20VsArmadale U201-01-0---
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football)547308:00Olympic Kingsway U20VsStirling Macedonia U201-11-2---
Australia - NPL Western Australia U20 (Football)547308:00Fremantle City FC U20VsBalcatta U201-31-4---
Australia - Queensland Premier League (Football)547011:00Southside EaglesVsBrisbane Strikers0-01-0---
Australia - Queensland Premier League (Football)547012:00Eastern SuburbsVsIpswich City0-11-1---
Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 (Football)547010:00Bayside UnitedVsMagic United0-10-1---
Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 (Football)547010:00Pine HillsVsGrange Thistle0-12-3---
Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 (Football)547011:00Souths UnitedVsMaroochydore Swans FC1-03-1---
Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 (Football)547611:00NewmarketVsWestern Spirit2-03-1---
Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 (Football)547612:15University of QueenslandVsBrisbane Knights1-11-1---
Australia - Queensland Premier League Women (Football)547311:00North Lakes United (W)VsGold Coast Knights (w)1-01-1---
Australia - Queensland Premier League Women (Football)547311:15Broadbeach United (W)VsLogan Lightning (W)0-20-4---
Australia - South Australia Premier League Reserve Women (Football)547510:30Metro United FC (R) (W)VsWest Adelaide (R) (W)0-02-0---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football)547306:30West AdelaideVsAdelaide Cobras2-03-0---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football)547308:30Cumberland UtdVsAdelaide Vipers0-01-0---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football)547308:30Western Strikers SCVsWest Torrens Birkalla0-11-2---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football)547308:30Adelaide Blue EaglesVsFulham United1-04-0---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football)547308:30Sturt LionsVsPlayford City0-01-1---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 (Football)547308:30Adelaide VictoryVsSalisbury United1-42-4---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football)547306:00Adelaide Raiders (R)VsSouth Adelaide (R)7-010-0---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football)547306:15Campbelltown City (R)VsAdelaide Olympic (R)1-01-0---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football)547306:15Para Hills Knights (R)VsAdelaide Comets (R)3-15-3---
Australia - South Australia State League 1 Reserves (Football)547308:15White City FK Beograd (R)VsAdelaide City (R)0-10-1---
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football)547204:15West Adelaide (R)VsAdelaide Cobras (R)2-04-3---
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football)547206:00Sturt Lions (R)VsPlayford City II (R)3-03-0---
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football)547206:00Adelaide Victory (R)VsSalisbury United (R)1-01-1---
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football)547206:15Western Strikers SC (R)VsWest Torrens Birkalla (R)1-01-1---
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football)547206:15Cumberland United (R)VsAdelaide Vipers (R)1-02-1---
Australia - South Australia State League Reserve (Football)547206:15Adelaide Eagles (R)VsFulham (R)4-04-0---
Australia - Tasmania SuperLeague Women (Football)547305:15Glenorchy Knights (W)VsRiverside Olympic (W)1-04-1---
Australia - Tasmania SuperLeague Women (Football)547307:00South Hobart (W)VsLaunceston United (W)3-15-1---
Australia - Victoria Premier League (Football)546908:00North Geelong WarriorsVsMelbourne Victory II1-22-3---
Australia - Victoria Premier League (Football)546908:00Eastern Lions SCVsWestern United II0-10-4---
Australia - Victoria Premier League (Football)546908:00Langwarrin SCVsMelbourne City II0-12-2---
Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 (Football)547008:00Nunawading City FCVsPascoe Vale1-01-2---
Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 (Football)547008:00Boroondara CareyVsFC Melbourne Srbija1-01-1---
Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 (Football)547011:00Altona CityVsGoulburn Valleys FC1-11-1---
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football)547310:00Cockburn CityVsKingsley SC0-00-0---
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football)547310:00Mandurah CityVsRockingham City2-02-1---
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football)547310:00UWA-Nedlands FCVsSubiaco AFC0-11-1---
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football)547310:00SorrentoVsGosnells City FC1-02-0---
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football)547310:00Murdoch Uni MelvilleVsGwelup Croatia SC1-12-2---
Australia - Western Australia State League 1 (Football)547312:00Dianella White EaglesVsJoondalup United2-05-1---
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football)547308:00UWA-Nedlands FC (R)VsSubiaco AFC (R)1-14-1---
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football)547308:00Mandurah City FC (R)VsRockingham City FC Reserves (R)0-01-1---
Australia - Western Australia State League Reserves (Football)547308:00Cockburn City (R)VsKingsley Westside (R)1-11-2---
Austria - Landesliga (Football)547817:00FC 1980 WienVsSC Mannsworth1-24-2---
Austria - Landesliga (Football)547817:00Hellas KagranVsSV Wienerberger0-42-5---
Austria - Landesliga (Football)547817:00Austria XIIIVsSportunion Mauer0-02-0---
Belarus - Premier League (Football)546616:00SlutskVsDin. Minsk0-30-5---
Bolivia - Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar (Football)548116:00Atletico JuniorsVsCD Nueva Santa Cruz0-01-0---
Bolivia - Reserve League (Football)548217:00Blooming (R)VsOriente Petrolero (R)1-13-3---
Brazil - Carioca U20 (Football)548216:00Bangu U20VsPortuguesa RJ U200-02-0---
Brazil - Copa Paulista (Football)547802:00BarretosVsComercial SP0-11-1---
Brazil - Gaucho 2 (Football)547701:30VeranopolisVsBrasil Farroupilha1-01-2---
Brazil - Paulista Serie B (Football)547701:30Paulista U23VsFlamengo SP U230-12-3---
Brazil - Serie B (Football)546601:00Operario PRVsSantos0-01-0---
Brazil - Serie B (Football)546503:00AvaiVsGuarani SP1-23-2---
Canada - Premier League (Football)546303:00Valour FCVsPacific FC1-22-3---
Chile - Chile Cup (Football)547702:00San LuisVsEverton-----
Chile - Primera Division Women (Football)547800:00Universidad de Chile (W)VsPalestino (W)-----
China - 1st League (Football)547814:00Liaoning IronmanVsFoshan Nanshi0-10-1---
China - 1st League (Football)547814:00Heilongjiang LavaVsGuangxi Pingguo Haliao0-21-2---
China - 1st League (Football)547814:30Nanjing FengfanVsQingdao Red Lions0-02-1---
China - 1st League (Football)547814:30Hebei KungfuVsShanghai Jiading0-00-0---
China - 2nd Division (Football)547911:00Ganzhou RuishiVsJiangxi Dark Horse0-10-2---
China - 2nd Division (Football)547911:00Shandong Taishan (R)VsRizhao Yuqi2-03-2---
China - 2nd Division (Football)547914:30Guangxi LanhangVsHainan Star1-22-2---
China - Super League (Football)543714:35Hangzhou LuchengVsChangchun Yatai0-13-1---
China - Super League (Football)543715:00Henan JianyeVsBeijing Guoan0-12-1---
China - Super League Women (Football)548111:00Changchun RCB (W)VsHainan Qiongzhong (W)1-03-0---
China - Super League Women (Football)548111:00Shanghai Shengli (W)VsWuhan Jiangda University (w)0-01-2---
Colombia - League U19 (Football)548102:00Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19VsAlberto Zamora U191-04-0---
Colombia - League U19 (Football)548117:00La Equidad U19VsMaracaneiros U190-00-1---
Czech Republic - 3rd League (Football)548011:15SK Slavia Praha IIVsSlovan Velvary1-02-1---
Czech Republic - 3rd League (Football)548416:00Uhersky BrodVsFrydek-Mistek2-34-4---
Czech Republic - 4th League (Football)548411:15Ujezd Praha 4VsSK Slany1-02-2---
Czech Republic - 4th League (Football)548411:30SK KosmonosyVsFC Slavia HK2-04-2---
Czech Republic - 4th League (Football)548315:00SK Zdirec Nad DoubravouVsTj Sokol Lanzhot1-03-0---
Czech Republic - 4th League (Football)548415:00Cesky BrodVsSK Kladno0-21-3---
Denmark - 2nd Division (Football)547015:00EsbjergVsNykobing1-03-0---
Denmark - 2nd Division (Football)547015:00MiddelfartVsAB Copenhagen0-00-1---
Denmark - 2nd Division (Football)547215:00HellerupVsF.Amager0-01-0---
Denmark - 2nd Division (Football)547215:00Skive IKVsThisted0-01-2---
Denmark - 2nd Division (Football)547215:00BrabrandVsFA 20000-01-2---
Denmark - 3th Division (Football)547215:00Frem CopenhagenVsNaesby1-15-3---
Denmark - 3th Division (Football)547215:00IshojVsAvarta0-00-0---
Denmark - 3th Division (Football)547615:00Vejgaard BVsHolstebro1-03-1---
Denmark - 3th Division (Football)547615:00VSK AarhusVsHolbaek3-14-2---
Denmark - 3th Division (Football)547615:00Oure Fodbold AkademiVsLyseng1-02-2---
Denmark - 3th Division (Football)547615:00Young Boys FDVsVanlose1-01-1---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547812:15Varde IFVsFjordager3-15-1---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547712:30Aarhus Fremad 2VsNorresundby0-12-2---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00Bronshoj BKVsFrederikssund IK2-03-1---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00AllerodVsSkjold0-00-2---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00Sundby BKVsGlostrup1-12-1---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00MarienlystVsViby4-17-3---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00GorslevVsKarlslunde IF1-21-2---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00Tarnby FFVsHorsholm-Usserod3-04-2---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00LSFVsHerlev2-05-0---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00SlagelseVsAB Tarnby2-02-2---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00OksVsVorup FB1-01-1---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00B 1908VsGreve Fodbold0-12-2---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00B 1909 OdenseVsKjellerup0-21-3---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547815:00VRIVsHedensted IF3-17-4---
Denmark - 4th Division (Football)547915:00Horsens 2VsOdder Igf1-01-1---
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 2 (Football)548415:00AaB IIVsDalum0-10-1---
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (Football)547015:00Brondby WVsNordsjaelland (W)0-01-1---
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (Football)547015:00Koge (W)VsFortuna Hjorring (W)1-01-0---
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (Football)547215:00Kolding (W)VsAarhus (W)0-12-3---
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (Football)547815:00B93 Copenhagen(W)VsOsterbro IF (W)1-02-0---
Denmark - Elitedivisionen (Football)547815:00Odense BK (W)VsThy (w)1-03-0---
Estonia - Esiliiga (Football)548114:00ElvaVsLevadia II2-22-3---
Estonia - Esiliiga B (Football)548114:00Laanemaa HaapsaluVsTammeka II1-13-3---
Estonia - Meistriliiga (Football)546812:00Tallinna KalevVsPaide2-22-5---
Estonia - Meistriliiga (Football)546812:00KaljuVsFlora0-00-0---
Estonia - Meistriliiga (Football)546814:00Vaprus ParnuVsNarva0-21-4---
Estonia - Meistriliiga Women (Football)548112:30Tammeka (W)VsJK Tabasalu (W)1-01-3---
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild (Football)547915:00AB ArgirVsSuduroy1-11-1---
Finland - Kakkonen Group B (Football)547914:00Tampereen Ilves IIVsTampere United0-20-5---
Finland - Kakkonen Group B (Football)547916:00PoxytVsIlves-Kissat1-12-4---
Finland - Kakkonen Group C (Football)547916:00Kokkola GbkVsTP 471-02-1---
Finland - Kakkonen Group C (Football)547916:00Kuopion EloVsNarpes Kraft1-04-1---
Finland - Kakkonen Group C (Football)547917:00Jyvaskylan Seudun PSVsJS Hercules1-13-1---
Finland - Kolmonen League (Football)547814:00NiemUVsAFC Keltik3-05-0---
Finland - Kolmonen League (Football)548314:00KorsnasVsSporting Kristina0-21-3---
Finland - Kolmonen League (Football)548317:00KiistoVsSIF1-13-3---
Finland - Naisten Liiga Women (Football)547716:00HPS (W)VsPK-35 Vantaa (W)2-03-0---
Finland - Naisten Liiga Women (Football)547716:00PK-35 (W)VsIlves Tampere (W)0-10-4---
Finland - Suomen Cup (Football)547915:00TPSVsMikkelin0-01-0---
Finland - Suomen Cup (Football)547717:00VJS VantaaVsAtlantis1-01-1---
Finland - Suomen Cup (Football)547717:30AC OuluVsKaPa4-05-1---
Finland - Youth League (Football)548016:00Honka U20VsHJK U202-02-4---
Finland - Youth League (Football)548016:00GrIFK U20VsNokian Palloseura U200-01-1---
Finland - Youth League (Football)548016:00VPS U20VsHJS U200-01-1---
Finland - Youth League (Football)548016:00VJS Vantaa U20VsKuPS U201-04-2---
Finland - Youth League (Football)548016:00Ilves U20VsTove U203-05-0---
Finland - Youth League (Football)548116:00PPJ U20VsAtlantis U200-12-1---
Iceland - 1 Deild (Football)547917:00Dalvik ReynirVsKeflavik0-00-0---
Iceland - 1 Deild (Football)548017:00LeiknirVsGrindavik1-12-3---
Iceland - 1 Deild Women (Football)548417:00Selfoss (W)VsAfturelding (W)0-01-0---
Iceland - 5 Deild (Football)548017:00SmariVsHordur I.0-03-1---
Japan - 1st Division Women (Football)547909:00Shizuoka SSU Asregina (W)VsTakatsuki (W)0-11-1---
Japan - 2nd Division Women (Football)547907:00Kibi Univ. Takahashi (W)VsVeertien Mie (W)0-02-0---
Japan - 2nd Division Women (Football)547909:00Diosa Izumo (w)VsImabari (W)1-11-1---
Japan - 2nd Division Women (Football)547909:00Okayama Yunogo Belle (W)VsFC Yamato Sylphid (W)2-05-1---
Japan - Football League (Football)547707:00FC Tiamo HirakataVsUrayasu1-11-4---
Japan - Football League (Football)547907:00Atletico Suzuka ClubVsTochigi UVA2-15-1---
Japan - J1 League (Football)543410:00Yokohama F. MarinosVsMachida1-11-3---
Japan - J1 League (Football)543412:30HiroshimaVsVerdy1-04-1---
Japan - J1 League (Football)543413:00C-OsakaVsUrawa1-02-1---
Japan - J1 League (Football)543413:00KyotoVsConsadole Sapporo2-02-0---
Japan - J2 League (Football)546012:00Fujieda MYFCVsYokohama FC0-21-3---
Japan - J2 League (Football)546113:00Kagoshima UtdVsMontedio Yamagata0-12-1---
Japan - J3 League (Football)547809:00FC OsakaVsGainare Tottori1-12-1---
Japan - J3 League (Football)547812:00YSCCVsGifu0-01-2---
Japan - Regional League (Football)547910:00Cento Cuore HarimaVsArterivo Wakayama1-01-1---
Kazakhstan - Premier League (Football)548016:00Shakhter KaragandyVsAtyrau0-20-3---
Latvia - First League (Football)548013:00FK Tukums 2000/TSS IIVsSkanstes SK0-11-3---
Latvia - First League (Football)548015:00FK Smiltene/BJSSVsMarupes SC0-10-1---
Latvia - First League (Football)548017:00Saldus Ss LeevonVsRezekne/BJSS2-14-1---
Lithuania - Lyga II (Football)548312:00Vilniaus VytisVsSaned Joniskis5-15-1---
Lithuania - Lyga II (Football)548417:00FK Neptunas Klaipeda IIVsFKS Ukmerge1-21-2---
Norway - 2nd Division G.1 (Football)547815:00NotoddenVsIL Hodd0-30-4---
Norway - 2nd Division G.1 (Football)547815:00Vard HaugesundVsJerv0-01-1---
Norway - 2nd Division G.1 (Football)547816:00Kvik HaldenVsEIK IF Tonsberg0-20-2---
Norway - 2nd Division G.1 (Football)547816:00ArendalVsViking Stavanger II0-02-1---
Norway - 2nd Division G.1 (Football)547816:00Sotra SKVsOrn Horten0-02-0---
Norway - 2nd Division G.2 (Football)547715:00KjelsasVsEidsvold0-02-2---
Norway - 2nd Division G.2 (Football)547715:00FolloVsGjovik-Lyn0-00-0---
Norway - 3th Division G.1 (Football)547914:00StordVsForde0-31-3---
Norway - 3th Division G.1 (Football)548116:00LoddefjordVsDjerv0-10-2---
Norway - 3th Division G.2 (Football)548016:00VindbjartVsSandnes Ulf II1-12-1---
Norway - 3th Division G.2 (Football)548317:00Pors GrenlandVsIL Brodd0-00-0---
Norway - 3th Division G.3 (Football)547915:00IL FlintVsBaerum0-00-1---
Norway - 3th Division G.3 (Football)548315:00Skeid IIVsUllern0-22-3---
Norway - 3th Division G.3 (Football)548315:00Oslo KFUM IIVsNordstrand0-00-1---
Norway - 3th Division G.3 (Football)548315:00AssidenVsOppsal0-10-5---
Norway - 3th Division G.3 (Football)548316:00Sarpsborg 08 FF IIVsFrigg0-20-2---
Norway - 3th Division G.4 (Football)547916:00NardoVsMelhus2-04-1---
Norway - 3th Division G.4 (Football)548016:00Tiller ILVsRosenborg BK 21-12-2---
Norway - 3th Division G.4 (Football)548316:00Surnadal ILVsByasen0-10-4---
Norway - 3th Division G.5 (Football)547916:00LorenskogVsGjellerasen1-23-2---
Norway - 3th Division G.5 (Football)547916:00Lokomotiv OsloVsFunnefoss/Vormsund0-02-0---
Norway - 3th Division G.5 (Football)548416:00Spjelkavik ILVsTraeff0-11-2---
Norway - 3th Division G.6 (Football)547916:00HonefossVsFyllingsdalen6-012-0---
Norway - Toppserien (Football)547714:00Valerenga (W)VsBrann (W)1-02-0---
Norway - Toppserien (Football)547714:00Stabaek (W)VsLyn (W)0-00-0---
Norway - Toppserien (Football)547814:00Arna-Bjornar (W)VsRoa (W)0-00-1---
Norway - Toppserien (Football)548314:00Lillestrom (W)VsRosenborg (W)2-03-1---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547912:00Radunia Stezyca IIVsGrom Nowy Staw2-02-3---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547912:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala IIVsLGKS 38 Podlesianka1-02-0---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547912:00Wisla Krakow IIVsWolania Wola Rzedzinska1-02-1---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547912:00KTS WeszloVsDrogowiec Jedlinsk4-010-0---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547913:00Gryf WejherowoVsSupra Kwidzyn3-05-0---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547913:00Niwa Nowa WiesVsBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza II1-24-2---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547914:00CK TroszynVsMszczonowianka Mszczonow1-01-0---
Poland - 4th League (Football)547917:00KS Lipno SteszewVsPolonia Kepno3-16-1---
Poland - Regional League (Football)548414:30KS Drukarz WarszawaVsPolonia Warsaw II0-12-1---
Rep. Ireland - National League Women (Football)547116:00Shelbourne (W)VsGalway FC (W)0-01-0---
Rep. Ireland - National League Women (Football)547117:00Bohemians (W)VsPeamount Utd (W)2-12-2---
Russia - 2nd Division. B (Football)548415:00Lada-TolyattiVsNosta1-13-4---
Russia - 2nd Division. B (Football)548415:00Uralets Nizhny TagilVsRubin Kazan II1-12-2---
Russia - 2nd Division. B (Football)548416:00Gazovik Orenburg IIVsDinamo Barnaul3-23-2---
Russia - 2nd Division. B (Football)548416:00Volna KoverninoVsSokol Kazan0-11-2---
Russia - 2nd Division. B (Football)548417:00Dinamo KirovVsKrylia Sovetov II2-04-0---
Russia - Super League Women (Football)547914:30Lokomotiv Moscow (W)VsCSKA Moscow (W)0-10-2---
Russia - Super League Women (Football)548416:45Spartak Moscow (W)VsDynamo Moscow (W)0-01-0---
Singapore - S League (Football)548013:00Young LionsVsAlbirex Niigata S1-13-2---
South Africa - League Women (Football)547912:00Wits University FC (W)VsVikings FC (W)1-11-3---
South Africa - League Women (Football)547912:30JVW (W)VsCroesus (W)0-11-2---
South Korea - K League 1 (Football)546012:00PohangVsDaejeon1-11-1---
South Korea - K League 1 (Football)546013:00GwangjuVsSangju Sangmu0-02-0---
South Korea - K League 1 (Football)546014:00GangwonVsSuwon City1-03-1---
South Korea - K League 2 (Football)546013:00Chunnam DragonsVsBucheon FC 19950-01-1---
South Korea - K League 2 (Football)546013:00GyeongnamVsSuwon Bluewings0-00-0---
South Korea - K League 2 (Football)546013:30SeongnamVsAnyang1-03-1---
South Korea - K3 League (Football)547909:00GimhaeVsGyeongju HNP0-00-0---
South Korea - K3 League (Football)547911:00HwaseongVsGangneung City1-01-0---
South Korea - K3 League (Football)547912:00YangpyeongVsYeoju Citizen0-00-0---
South Korea - K3 League (Football)547913:00Daejeon KorailVsChuncheon FC1-01-1---
South Korea - K4 League (Football)547910:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors IIVsJeonju Citizen FC2-02-0---
South Korea - K4 League (Football)547910:00Jinju CitizenVsSeoul Jungang FC0-01-0---
Spain - Superliga Women (Football)546513:00Real Sociedad (W)VsLevante Las Planas (W)1-12-2---
Spain - Superliga Women (Football)546513:00Real Betis (W)VsTenerife Sur (W)1-01-0---
Spain - Superliga Women (Football)546513:00Atl. Madrid (W)VsVillarreal (W)0-01-0---
Spain - Superliga Women (Football)546513:00Eibar (W)VsGranada (W)0-20-2---
Spain - Superliga Women (Football)547213:00Levante (W)VsMadrid CFF B (W)0-03-0---
Sweden - 1st Division Norra (Football)547914:00AFC EskilstunaVsKarlstad1-12-2---
Sweden - 1st Division Norra (Football)547817:00KarlbergsVsIFK Stocksund0-01-1---
Sweden - 1st Division Norra (Football)547817:00Hammarby TFFVsVasalunds1-11-1---
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra (Football)547417:00Angelholms FFVsTvaakers0-00-0---
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra (Football)547417:00RosengardVsTrollhattan1-11-1---
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra (Football)547417:00LundVsTorslanda IK1-12-1---
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra (Football)547417:00NorrbyVsOskarshamns1-06-0---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Gotaland (Football)547814:00Herrestads AIFVsMotala1-02-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Gotaland (Football)547815:00IFK KumlaVsVanersborgs FK1-13-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Gotaland (Football)547815:00Saffle FFVsGrebbestads IF0-00-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Gotaland (Football)547817:00GauthiodVsStenungsunds IF1-13-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Svealand (Football)547816:00KungsangensVsGute0-02-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Svealand (Football)547817:00FC ArlandaVsEnkoping0-04-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norra Svealand (Football)547817:00Sandvikens AIKVsHudiksvall0-01-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland (Football)547813:00Kiruna FF BoISVsYtterhogdals IK0-11-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland (Football)547814:00Umea FC AcademyVsIFK Lulea0-00-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland (Football)547815:00BodenVsTegs0-01-0---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland (Football)547815:00AlgarnaVsGottne IF1-03-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland (Football)547815:00Bergnasets AIKVsTaftea IK3-14-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland (Football)547816:00SkellefteaVsLucksta0-00-0---
Sweden - 2nd Division Ostra Gotaland (Football)548015:00IFK TrelleborgVsHassleholm0-21-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Ostra Gotaland (Football)548017:00IFK KarlshamnVsFBK Balkan1-12-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Sodra Gotaland (Football)548415:00Osterlen FFVsKarlskrona0-22-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland (Football)547814:00Landvetter ISVsHittarps IK1-04-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland (Football)547814:00JonseredVsTord1-11-2---
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland (Football)547815:00Varbergs GIF FKVsHusqvarna FF0-13-1---
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland (Football)547815:00AstrioVsOckero IF2-02-1---
Sweden - Elitettan Women (Football)548014:00Lidkopings FK (W)VsUmea IK (W)0-01-2---
Sweden - Superettan (Football)546116:00GefleVsLandskrona Bois1-11-2---
Sweden - Superettan (Football)546116:00UtsiktenVsVarberg0-00-1---
Sweden - Superettan (Football)546116:00Skovde AikVsDegerfors0-00-2---
Taiwan - Mulan League Women (Football)548010:30Taoyuan Mars (W)VsTaichung Blue Whale (W)0-21-4---
Taiwan - Mulan League Women (Football)548011:00Taipei Xiongzan (W)VsHualian (W)0-01-0---
Tajikistan - Championship (Football)548416:00Barkchi GissarVsFC Panjshir1-11-3---
Uruguay - Primera Division (Football)546801:00MiramarVsCerro1-01-0---
USA - MLS (Football)543502:30New York City FCVsColumbus Crew1-02-3---
USA - MLS Next Pro (Football)547702:00New England IIVsNew York RB II1-01-0---
USA - MLS Next Pro (Football)547704:00Austin FC IIVsPortland Timbers II0-00-0---
USA - NISA (Football)547805:30Capo FCVsIrvine Zeta FC0-10-2---
USA - NPSL (Football)547902:00Southern Indiana Guardians FC UPSLVsSteel City0-30-5---
USA - NWSL (Football)547803:00FC Kansas City (W)VsChicago Red Stars (W)0-12-2---
USA - USL League One (Football)547802:30Charlotte IndependenceVsChattanooga Red Wolves2-14-2---
USA - USL League Two (Football)547802:00Kings Hammer FCVsBuffalo2-02-3---
USA - USL League Two (Football)547802:00Reading UnitedVsWest Chester United2-24-3---
USA - USL League Two (Football)547803:00Chicago Dutch LionsVsSueno Futures1-21-3---
USA - USL League Two (Football)547805:00Midlakes UnitedVsWest Seattle Junction FC1-01-4---
USA - USL League Two (Football)547805:00Lane United FCVsBallard FC0-11-2---
USA - USL League Two (Football)547805:30Almaden SCVsMarin FC Legends1-12-2---
USA - USL Pro (Football)546302:00Loudoun UnitedVsLas Vegas Lights0-11-1---
USA - USL W- League Women (Football)547905:00United PDX (W)VsTacoma Galaxy (W)3-03-0---
USA - WPSL (Football)548104:00Utah Red Devils (W)VsUtah Surf (W)0-20-6---
USA - WPSL (Football)547805:00So Cal Union (W)VsSan Diego Srikers (W)0-30-4---
USA - WPSL (Football)547805:00Beach Futbol Club (W)VsMiss Kick (W)0-11-1---
Vietnam - V-League 1 (Football)547913:00Song Lam Nghe AnVsThanh Hoa0-10-1---
Vietnam - V-League 1 (Football)547914:00Khanh HoaVsNHS Quang Nam0-30-5---
Vietnam - V-League 1 (Football)547915:15CLB TP HO Chi MinhVsNam Dinh1-01-1---
Vietnam - V-League 2 (Football)547912:00Dong ThapVsDong Nai Beer0-00-0---
Vietnam - V-League 2 (Football)547913:00Long AnVsPhu Dong FC1-01-1---
World - Friendly Internationals (Football)547403:00ArgentinaVsGuatemala2-14-1---
World - Friendly Internationals (Football)547403:30PeruVsSalvador1-01-0---

Processing. Please Wait