Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana21:00Excursionistas-Flandria
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana21:00Fenix-Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana21:00Sacachispas-Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana21:00Villa Dalmine-UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera B Nacional23:10Atlanta-Club Atletico Mitre de Salta
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur21:00Everton La Plata-Social Atletico Tv
Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur21:00Deportivo Camioneros II-Estrella de Berisso
Bolivia - Campeonato Integracion Women48 IIndependiente Petrolero (W)1-3Club Pedro Antonio Flores (W)
Bolivia - Campeonato Integracion Women21:00Royal Pari FC (W)-Deportivo Ita (W)
Brazil - Cearense 321:00Alianca-Limoeiro
Brazil - Pernambucano 221:00Vera Cruz-Decisao
Brazil - Pernambucano U2021:00Sport Recife U20-Santa Cruz PE U20
Brazil - Piauiense U2022:00Altos U20-Fluminense PI U20
Bulgaria - First Professional League19:00PFC Hebar-Spartak Varna
Bulgaria - First Professional League21:15Septemvri Sofia-Beroe
Bulgaria - Second Professional League18:30Minyor Pernik-Botev Plovdiv II
Bulgaria - Second Professional League18:30CSKA Sofia II-Litex Lovech
Bulgaria - Second Professional League20:00Ludogorets II-Lokomotiv Gorna O.
Chile - Primera B22:00Deportes Recoleta-Union San Felipe
Colombia - Primera B22:00Leones FC-Real San Andres
Czech Republic - 2nd League18:30Jihlava-Brno
Denmark - Superligaen20:00Lyngby-Copenhagen
Egypt - Premier League31 IIsmaily1-0El Gouna
Egypt - Premier League21:00Future SC-Smouha SC
Egypt - Premier League21:00Pyramids-Al Ahly
Europe - UEFA Championship U1921:00Spain U19-France U19
Europe - UEFA Championship U1921:00Turkey U19-Denmark U19
Finland - Veikkausliiga4 IInter Turku0-0Gnistan
Iceland - 2 Delid Women22:15Augnablik (W)-Smari (W)
Iceland - 5 Deild23:00Thorlakur FC-Lettir
Iceland - Urvalsdeild22:15Fram-Valur
Iceland - Urvalsdeild22:15Hafnarfjordur-Akranes
Latvia - Higher League4 IFS Metta/Lu0-0Tukums 2000/Tss
Lithuania - A Lyga19:00Zalgiris-KFK Siauliai
Norway - 3th Division G.419:00Surnadal IL-Rosenborg BK 2
Norway - 3th Division G.519:00Skedsmo-Molde FK 2
Paraguay - League Women21:00Libertad Limpeno (W)-Sportivo Ameliano (W)
Paraguay - League Women23:15Club Guarani (W)-Club Olimpia (W)
Paraguay - Third Division21:303 de Febrero FBC-Octubre
Peru - Segunda Division23:00Santos Ica-EM Deportivo Binacional
Peru - Segunda Division23:00Comerciantes FC-Academia Cantolao
Peru - Segunda Division23:00Deportivo Municipal-Ayacucho FC
Poland - 1st League20:00S.Rzeszow-Arka Gdynia
Poland - Ekstraklasa20:00Stal Mielec-Widzew Lodz
Romania - Liga I19:00Gloria Buzau-Sepsi OSK
Romania - Liga I22:00FC Otelul Galati-Farul Constanta
Russia - Premier League20:00Olimpiyets-Rubin Kazan
Sweden - Allsvenskan20:00Gais-AIK
Sweden - Superettan20:00Varberg-Landskrona Bois
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Penarol (R)-Liverpool Montevideo (R)
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Atletico Fenix (R)-Juventud de Las Piedras (R)
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Progreso (R)-Boston River (R)
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Danubio (R)-Albion Montevideo (R)
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Montevideo Wanderers (R)-Miramar Misiones (R)
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Nacional M(Reserves)-Deportivo Maldonado (R)
Uruguay - Reserve League21:00Racing Club Montevideo(Reserves)-Defensor Sporting(R)
Uruguay - Segunda Division23:30Colon (URU)-Uruguay Montevideo
World - Club Friendlies19:00Huddersfield-Aris Limassol
World - Club Friendlies19:00Al Hilal-Al Arabi
World - Club Friendlies19:00Prijedor-Bani Yas
World - Club Friendlies19:30Inter Milan-Pergolettese
World - Club Friendlies20:30Kosice-AS Roma
World - Club Friendlies21:30Thun II-Biel Bienne
World - Club Friendlies21:45Chelmsford City-Barnet
World - Club Friendlies21:45Carshalton Athletic-Merstham

Processing. Please Wait