Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
England - Premier League23:00Arsenal-Newcastle
Italy - Serie A22:45Cagliari-AC Milan
England - Premier League II16:00Crystal Palace U23-Fulham U23
England - Premier League II16:00Leeds U23-Stoke U23
England - Premier League II16:30Burnley U23-Wolves U23
England - Premier League II22:00Derby U23-Manchester City U23
England - Premier League II22:00Everton U23-Liverpool U23
England - Premier League II22:00Leicester City U23-Manchester United U23
England - Prof. Development League16:00Millwall U23-Ipswich U23
England - Prof. Development League16:00Birmingham U23-Coventry U23
England - Prof. Development League16:00Colchester U23-Watford U23
Africa - African Nations Championship19:00Morocco-Togo
Africa - African Nations Championship22:00Rwanda-Uganda
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana23:10Tristan Suarez-Comunicaciones
Argentina - Primera B Nacional23:10Agropecuario-Quilmes
Argentina - Primera D23:10Sportivo Barracas-Centro Espanol
Argentina - Primera D23:10Atlas-Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina - Primera D23:10Deportivo Paraguayo-CA Lugano
Argentina - Torneo Regional Federal23:10CA Juventud Alianza-CA Penaflor
Bangladesh - League 113:00Sheikh Jamal-Chittagong Abahani
Brazil - Copa Fares Lopes21:30Floresta EC-Campo Grande AC
Brazil - Copa Santa Catarina21:00Navegantes EC-Marcilio Dias
Chile - Primera Division16:30Palestino-Cobresal
Chile - Primera Division23:00Santiago Wanderers-La Serena
Colombia - Primera A23:30Deportes Tolima-Once Caldas
Cyprus - 1st Division20:00Doxa Katokopias-AEK Larnaca
Egypt - Premier League15:30Ghazl Al-Mehalla-Misr Lel Makasa
Egypt - Premier League15:30Al Ittihad-Enppi
Egypt - Premier League15:30Serameka-Al Gaish
Egypt - Premier League18:00Ismaily-Arab Contractors
England - FA Trophy22:45Wealdstone-Gloucester
France - National 120:45SC Bastia-FC Bastia-Borgo
France - National 121:00Annecy-le-Vieux-Bourg en Bresse 01
Germany - 2 Bundesliga22:30Hamburger SV-VfL Osnabruck
Germany - 3. Liga21:00Munich 1860-Ingolstadt
India - Bangalore Super Division11:00Income Tax-ASC
India - Bangalore Super Division13:00Students Union-FC Bengaluru United
India - Indian Super League17:00Chennai Titans-East Bengal
Iran - 1st Division13:30Pars Jonoubi Jam-Shahrdari Astara
Iran - 1st Division13:30Qashqai-Navad Urmia
Iran - 1st Division13:30Rayka Babol-Gol Reyhan
Iran - 1st Division13:30Arman Gohar-Shahin
Iran - 1st Division13:30Baderan Tehran-Khoosheh Talai
Iran - 1st Division13:30Esteghlal Molasani-Mes Kerman
Iran - 1st Division13:30Chokay Talesh-Fajr Sepasi
Iran - 1st Division13:30Kheybar-Esteghal Khuzestan
Iran - 1st Division13:30Malavan-Havadar
Iran - Pro League14:00Teraktor-Sazi-Esteghlal
Iran - Pro League16:10Perspolis-Foolad
Italy - Serie B23:00Spal-Reggiana
Italy - Serie D Group B16:30AC Crema 1908-Franciacorta
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie20:45Jong FC Utrecht-Jong Ajax
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie23:00PSV Eindhoven (R)-NAC Breda
Nigeria - Premier League18:00Akwa United-Wikki Tourists
Portugal - League U2320:00Boavista U23-Benfica U23
Portugal - Primeira Liga23:15Portimonense SC-Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Division21:00Estoril Praia-Sporting Covilha
Qatar - 2nd League17:45Lusail-Al Bidda SC
Qatar - 2nd League17:45Al Waab FC-Al Shamal
Romania - Liga I18:00Politehnica Iasi-Botosani
Romania - Liga I21:00Astra-CS Universitatea Craiova
Sudan - Premier League16:15Hilal El-Fasher-Ahli Marawi
Sudan - Premier League19:15Al Hilal Omdurman-Tuti Khartoum
Turkey - TFF 2. League13:00Sakaryaspor-Serik Belediyespor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League19:00Fenerbahce-Ankaragucu
Turkey - Turkcell Super League19:00Kasimpasa-BB Erzurumspor
United Arab Emirates - Reserve League16:00Bani Yas (R)-Al Wahda (R)
Uruguay - Primera Division23:00Plaza Colonia-Liverpool Mont
Vietnam - League U1910:00B.Binh Duong U19-Ben Tre U19
Vietnam - League U1910:30Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19-Dak Lak U19
Vietnam - League U1911:00Dong Thap U19-Can Tho U19
Vietnam - League U1911:00Viettel U19-Cong An Nhan Dan U19
Vietnam - League U1911:00Tien Giang U19-Long An U19
Vietnam - League U1911:00Thua Thien Hue U19-Song Lam Nghe An U19
Vietnam - League U1911:15Binh Dinh U19-QNK Quang Nam FC U19
Vietnam - League U1912:00Khanh Hoa U19-Sai Gon FC U19
Vietnam - League U1912:00Thanh Hoa U19-Ha Noi T&T U19
Vietnam - League U1913:00Binh Phuoc U19-An Giang U19
Vietnam - League U1913:00Nutifood Academy U19-Kon Tum U19
World - Club Friendlies13:00Sturm Graz-Kapfenberger
World - Club Friendlies14:00Dinamo Vranje-FK Dubocica
World - Club Friendlies17:00Krylya Sovetov Samara-Spartak Subotica

Processing. Please Wait