Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
Germany - Bundesliga22:30Union Berlin-RB Leipzig
Spain - La Liga23:00Granada-Alaves
Netherlands - Eredivisie22:00Groningen-Zwolle
England - EFL Championship22:45Fulham-Bournemouth
England - Premier League II48 IBrighton U231-0Liverpool U23
England - Premier League II18:00Norwich City U23-Reading U23
England - Premier League II22:00Fulham U23-Wolves U23
England - Premier League II22:00Leeds U23-Leicester City U23
England - Premier League II22:00Derby U23-Chelsea U23
England - Prof. Development League58 IWigan (R)1-3Barnsley U23
Albania - Kategoria Superiore71 ILaci3-0Dinamo Tirana
Albania - Kategoria Superiore18:45Teuta Durres-Vllaznia Shkoder
Algeria - 1st Division13 IWA Tlemcen0-0Medea
Algeria - 1st Division8 IRC Relizane0-0CS Constantine
Algeria - League U213 IHB Chelghoum Laid U210-0USM Alger U21
Argentina - Torneo Regional Amateur23:00Deportivo Metalurgico-CA Las Campanas
Armenia - Premier League17:30Banants-Ararat-Armenia
Belgium - First Division A22:45STVV-Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium - First Division B22:00KMSK Deinze-Excelsior Virton
Belgium - Reserve League21:30Club Brugge (R)-Genk (R)
Bolivia - Liga Nacional B22:30Universitario de Vinto-Universitario Sucre
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League20:00Zrinjski-Leotar
Brazil - Copa Goiano U2021:30Canedense U20-Campineira U20
Brazil - Copa Nordeste U2021:00Ceara CE U20-Fortaleza U20
Brazil - Copa Nordeste U2021:00Presidente Medici U20-Fluminense U20
Brazil - Goiano 3rd Division21:30Cerrado GO-ASEEV GO
Burkina Faso - Premier League18:30ASFA Yennenga-Vitesse Bobo-Dioulasso
Costa Rica - League U2023:00Perez Zeledon U20-Alajuelense U20
Cyprus - 1st Division20:00Aris Limassol-Ol. Nicosia
Cyprus - 2nd Division20:00Sotira-Achyronas Liopetriou
Denmark - 1st Division20:30Fredericia-Horsens
Denmark - 1st Division20:30Hobro-Helsingor
Egypt - 2nd Division86 IBelbeis2-2Wadi Degla
Egypt - 2nd Division78 IEl Entag El Harby1-0Banha
Egypt - 2nd Division73 IPorto Suez1-1FC Masr
Egypt - 2nd Division78 IEl Daklyeh3-0Port Fouad
England - FA-Cup22:45Rotherham-Stockport
England - FA-Cup22:45Gateshead-Charlton
France - Feminine Division 120:30Montpellier (W)-Paris FC (W)
France - Ligue 223:00EA Guingamp-Dijon
France - Ligue 223:00AC Ajaccio-Valenciennes FC
France - Ligue 223:00SC Amiens-Dunkerque
France - Ligue 223:00Grenoble-Le Havre
France - Ligue 223:00Paris-SC Bastia
France - Ligue 223:00Rodez-Nimes
France - Ligue 223:00US Quevilly-Nancy
France - Ligue 223:00Sochaux-Pau
France - National 121:00Red Star 93-Bourg en Bresse 01
France - National 121:00Chambly-CS Sedan Ardennes
France - National 121:00Villefranche-US Creteil
France - National 121:00US Orleans-Sete
France - National 121:00FC Bastia-Borgo-Le Mans
France - National 121:00Boulogne-Stade Lavallois
France - National 222:00Angouleme-Bergerac
Germany - 2 Bundesliga20:30Werder Bremen-Aue
Germany - 2 Bundesliga20:30Darmstadt-Dusseldorf
Germany - 3. Liga21:00Zwickau-Saarbrucken
Germany - Bundesliga Women20:00Eintracht Frankfurt (W)-Turbine Potsdam (W)
Germany - Hessenliga21:30SC Hessen Dreieich-FC Eddersheim
Germany - Landesliga22:00FV Wiehl 2000-SSV Homburg Numbrecht
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg21:30Hsv Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Wandsbeker Concordia
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg21:30Hamm United-Bramfelder SV
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein21:30Bergisch Gladbach-Koln II
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein21:30SSVG Velbert-1. FC Monchengladbach
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein21:30Dusseldorf West-Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein22:001 FC Kleve-SC Velbert
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern21:00Wacker Burghausen-Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern21:00Bayern II-FV Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern21:00Eltersdorf-Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost21:00Jena-Berliner AK 07
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost21:00SV Babelsberg 03-Tasmania Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost21:00Hertha Berlin II-Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest21:00Hoffenheim II-Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest21:00Astoria Walldorf-Sportverein Steinbach
Germany - Regionalliga West21:30Rot Weiss Ahlen-Rot-Weiss Essen
Germany - Regionalliga West21:30B.Monchengladbach II-Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Hungary - NB I22:00Paksi-Honved
India - Indian Super League11 IChennai Titans0-0East Bengal
Israel - Liga Leumit56 IH. Ironi Rishon0-2H. Akko
Israel - Liga Leumit54 IBeitar Tel Aviv R0-1Hap.Petach
Israel - Liga Leumit54 IAgudat Sport Ashdod0-0Ness Tziona
Israel - Liga Leumit48 IHapoel Afula1-0H. Raanana
Israel - Liga Leumit54 IBnei Yehoda0-0M.Nazareth
Israel - Liga Leumit53 IHapoel Kfar Saba1-1Hap.Umm al-Fahm
Israel - Liga Leumit53 IHap.Ramat Gan0-1Kfar Kasem
Italy - Serie B22:30Perugia-Vicenza Calcio
Luxembourg - Division of Honour22:00Marisca Mersch-UN Kaerjeng
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Mvv Maastricht-Top Oss
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Helmond Sport-Volendam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Den Bosch-NAC Breda
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Dordrecht 90-Roda JC
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Stormvogels/Telstar-VVV-Venlo
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Almere-Eindhoven
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women21:30Excelsior (W)-Heerenveen (W)
Northern Ireland - Championship22:45Dundela-Ballyclare Comrades
Northern Ireland - Championship22:45Newry City-Annagh United
Palestine - West Bank First League51 ITaraji Wadi Al-Nes1-0Sour Baher
Poland - 1st League20:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Polkowice
Poland - 1st League22:30Legnica-Tychy
Poland - Ekstraklasa20:00Stal Mielec-Wisla Plock
Poland - Ekstraklasa22:30Gornik Zabrze-Slask Wroclaw
Portugal - Liga 318:00Oriental Dragon-Sporting CP II
Portugal - Liga 322:30Anadia-Sao Joao Ver
Portugal - Primeira Liga22:00Portimonense SC-Porto
Rep. Ireland - Amateur Cup22:45Leixlip United-St. Francis
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior Cup22:45Larkview Boys-Skerries Town
Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior League22:45Maynooth University Town FC-Bluebell United
Rep. Ireland - Metropolitan Cup22:45St Mochtas AFC Dublin-Collinstown
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League22:45Saint Marys AFC Cork-Ringmahon Rangers
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League23:00Carrigaline-Douglas Hall
Romania - Liga 218:00CS Concordia Chiajna-AFC Hermannstadt
Romania - Liga I22:00Clinceni-Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia - Premier League19:00Zenit-FC Rostov
Scotland - Championship22:45Inverness-Kilmarnock
Scotland - League Two22:45Edinburgh City-Annan Athletic
Slovakia - 1st League19:00Z.Moravce-Slovan Bratislava
Spain - Segunda Division23:00Huesca-Valladolid
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1121:30Serverense-Felanitx
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1323:00Ciudad de Murcia-Huercal-Overa
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 421:00San Ignacio-Amurrio
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 922:15Real Jaen-CD Huetor Vega
Switzerland - Challenge League22:30Aarau-Winterthur
Switzerland - Challenge League22:30Yverdon-Sport-Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Challenge League22:30Lausanne-Ouchy-Xamax
Turkey - Turkcell Super League20:00Kasimpasa-Besiktas
Ukraine - Premier League18:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Lviv
United Arab Emirates - 1st Division74 IAl Taawon2-2Al Jazira Al Hamra
United Arab Emirates - 1st Division71 IAl Fujairah1-1Masfut
United Arab Emirates - 1st Division70 IDibba Al Fujairah0-0Masafi
United Arab Emirates - 1st Division70 IAl Hamriyah2-0Gulf Heroes FC
Wales - FAW Championship22:30Taffs Well-Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Wales - FAW Championship22:30Risca United-Ammanford
Wales - FAW Championship22:30Llanelli-Goytre United
Wales - FAW Championship22:30Llangefni Town-Conwy Borough
Wales - FAW Championship22:45Colwyn Bay-Gresford Athletic
Wales - FAW Championship22:45Pontypridd Town AFC-Afan Lido
Wales - Premier League22:45Bala Town-The New Saints
Wales - Premier League23:00Aberystwyth-Connahs Q
World - FIFA Arab Cup19:00Mauritania-United Arab Emirates
World - FIFA Arab Cup22:00Syria-Tunisia

Processing. Please Wait